Russian Version
Moscow Annual Oil and Gas Conferences

Moscow Annual Oil and Gas Conferences

oil-and-gas industry, electric power industry, coal mining industry

Phone: (495) 788-72-79, 514-58-56, 514-44-68; e-mail
Upcoming Events
Summaries
All summaries
 




Rambler's Top100

Oil and Gas Industry Supply Chain: March 14, 2013 Summary

 

Participants

List of participants of the conference NEFTEGAZSNAB-2013
 
- Aviation supplies and service, sales director
- Aviation supplies and service, representative general SNAPON in Russia
- Aviation supplies and service, project manager
- Aviation supplies and service, sales manager
- Avto-Alliance, head of a new business department
- AvtoGazTrans, sales manager
- Axios, commercial director
- ALMET, director general
- ALMET, head of department of oil&gas equipment
- ALMET, head of department of advantage planning
- ALSTOM Grid, regional director
- Analytpribor, deputy director general on marketing
- ANKOR Energy Services, recruitment director
- ANKOR Energy Services, head of the consultancy group
- ARGOS, deputy director of the procurement Department
- ARGOS-KEDR, engineer of the Procurement Department
- ATOLL, deputy director general
- ATOLL, director of the foreign economic affairs
- Bashneft, head of the procurement department
- BetonResource, commercial director
- BetonResource, head of sales department
- Blagoveshchensky Valve Plant, head of sales department and production planning
- Borets, deputy director general on equipment supplies
- Brunbauer, executive officer
- BURINTEKH, head of department of commercial services
- Burservice, commercial director
- Burservice, deputy head of marketing department
- Basis, director general
- Volbrock, manager
- Volga, sales director
- Volgaburmash, commercial director
- GABIONY MACCAFERRI CIS, sales director
- Gazprom dobycha Nadym, deputy director general
- Gazprom dobycha Nadym, head of department “Nadymgazsnabkomplect”
- Gazprom neft, discipline head of the purchasing Department
- Gazprom neft, head of the tender committee
- Gazprom neft, chief specialist of the Discipline of methodological analysis and optimization of the processes of the purchasing department
- Gazprom neft shelf, deputy director general on production promotion
- Gazprombank Leasing, chief development officer
- Gazprombank Leasing, head of direction on operative leasing
- Gazprommash, the first deputy director general
- Gazpromneft- Razvitiye, deputy executive director on production procurement and supply chain of services of the Branch “Messoyakha”
- Gazpromneft- Snabzheniye, deputy director general on commerce
- Gazpromneft- Snabzheniye, project manager
- GEA Grasso Refrigeration, director general
- GEA Grasso Refrigeration, service director
- GEA Grasso Refrigeration, head of service and spare parts sales
- GEA Grasso Refrigeration, head of department of energetic equipment
- HYDROMASHSERVICE, head of department of oil and gas equipment
- HYDROMASHSERVICE, deputy head of department on promotion
- Glazovsky plant «Chimmash», sales director
- Gribanovsky machine-building plant, commerce director
- Gribanovsky machine-building plant, chief development officer
- Gruzovaya Tekhnika, director on strategy development
- Group GMS, chief executive officer BE “Oil&gas equipment”
- Doncarb Grafit, sales and marketing director
- EVROTSEMENT resource, director on commerce
- EVROTSEMENT resource, head of the group of commodity flow management
- The Unified electronic trading facilities, director on strategic development
- The Unified electronic trading facilities, head of discipline on cooperation with customers
- The Unified electronic trading facilities, head of discipline on cooperation with customers
- The Unified electronic trading facilities, on cooperation with customers
- The Unified electronic trading facilities, on cooperation with customers
- Plant “Neftegazmash”, director general
- Plant “Neftegazmash”, director on commerce
- GRP pipes plant, head of marketing department
- Zavodoukovsky mashzavod, deputy director general on marketing and commerce
- ZVEZDA ENERGETICA, head of marketing department
- Zenit-Chimmash, deputy head of marketing department
- Zenit-Chimmash, head of department of commerce and advertising
- ZERS, director general
- Izhneftemash, commercial director
- Izhorsky plants, head of direction on sales of equipment NKhO
- Insolation Pipeline Plant, head of discipline of a new business department
- Inline Group Center, deputy director general
- Inline Group Center, head of department of applied business solutions
- Integra, director on cooperation with the state authorities
- Intercomplect, director general
- Interprocom, head of a new business department
- Interprocom, sales manager
- Infrastructure technologies, director on sales and marketing
- Irkutsky oil company, head of department of tender purchasing
- Irkutsky oil company, deputy director general on supplies, transport logistics and warehouses
- Iskra-Neftegaz COMPRESSOR, director general
- Kamsky cabel, regional manager
- Kamsky cabel, deputy head of selling service
- KarOs, deputy director general
- KATEC, commercial director
- KATEC, deputy director on commerce
- KVAR, deputy director of commerce
- QUART, deputy head of marketing department
- Kombinat Electrochimpribor, head of marketing group
- Kombinat Electrochimpribor, head of department of marketing and selling
- Company Diesel, director
- Company Diesel, head of department of procurement and selling of electric generating plant
- Control and diagnostics, head of the Independent technical inspection
- Corporation Uraltechnostroy, deputy director general on marketing
- Kosmos-Neft-Gaz, deputy marketing director
- KRANIMPORT, chief manager
- Krasnodarsky Compressor Plant, commercial director
- Kungur- Management, director general
- Kungursky mashzavod, executive director
- Kurgan machine building company, director general
- Kurganchimmash, director of a separate subdivision in Kurgan
- Lumex- Zentrum, director general
- Lumex- Zentrum, deputy director general on development
- Maina-Vira, chief executive officer
- MARSHALL, commercial director
- Marshal, TH, commercial director
- Marshal, TH, chief manager of the tender department
- Master chemicals, commercial director
- Mashprom, chairman of the Executive Board
- Metallinvest Nizhny Tagil, director
- Mechanizirovanny complex, head of the bureau in cooperation with organizations of oil and nuclear sector
- Mineral Severo- Zapad, commercial director
- Mobimarket, sales director
- MODULNEFTEGAZKOMPLECT, executive director
- MODULNEFTEGAZKOMPLECT, deputy head of marketing department on foreign economic activities
- National association of procurement institutes, executive director
- NEOTEC, director general
- Neftemaslozavod, deputy director general- commercial director
- NIPOM, head of department of oil industry
- NIPOM, head of department of gas industry
- NOVATEC, head of Department
- NOVATEC- YRKHAROVNEFTEGAZ, deputy director general on common issues
- Novomet-Perm, deputy director OP “OKB BN KONNAS”
- Novye Technologyi, director general
- NOVY ZAVOD, head of sales department
- NTK forklift, head of department of competitive supplies
- ZNA, AK, head of sales Department BE S ShCh
- Z, deputy head of Department
- , marketing director
- OMK, head of department of sales of RBM
- Parker Hannifin, head of market sales department "Oil and Gas"
- Parker Hannifin, senior engineering of the group "Instrument fitting"
- Parker, deputy director on service and sales development
- PERI, deputy director general on discipline construction and timber forests
- PNITI, senior specialist
- PODOLSKCABEL, senior marketing manager
- PODOLSKCABEL, head of department of market analysis and production promotion
- Polyplast Novomoscovsc, deputy director on sales (NBN)
- Polyplast Novomoscovsc, engineer-technologist
- The US Embassy, commercial attaché
- The US Embassy, commercial specialist
- Promo, head of the commercial center
- ProfSnab, director general
- PS, director on interaction with the state authorities and strategy communications
- PS, head of department in cooperation with corporate accounts, Department "Energetica", sales Department
- RASTAM, lawyer
- Regulating systems, director general
- Rezhcabel, head of sales department
- Remindustriya, deputy director general on supplies
- Resources and Technologies, deputy director
- Resources and Technologies, commercial director
- Ruzchimmash, project manager “Petrochemical production”
- RU, head of department
- RU, head of department
- RusGazEngineering, head of tender department
- Rusnavgeoset, project manager
- RusProm Holding, director general
- Russkoye Snabzheniye, procurement director
- RussNeft, head of Logistics Department
- SamaraSnabPodshipnik, head of sales department
- Saturn- Gas-driven Turbines, deputy commercial director
- Saturn- Gas-driven Turbines, chief manager
- Saturn- Gas-driven Turbines, chief manager
- Severneftegazprom, head of department of competitive purchasing
- Severstal-Metiz, senior sales manager
- Sevzapkanat Voronezh, deputy director
- Seco, vice-president
- Seco, technical director
- Serebryany mir 2000, deputy director
- Sibnefteavtomatica, deputy managing director on contracting
- Sibpromcomplect, head of marketing department
- Sibpromcomplect, chief engineer of marketing department
- SIBUR, director on production provision
- SIBUR GEOSINTH, head of marketing direction
- SIBUR GEOSINTH, manager in cooperation with key accounts in oil and gas sector
- System – Service, head of OMTS
- Slavneft, head of purchasing Department
- Slavneft, head of purchasing department for processing
- Slavneft, head of purchasing department for production
- Soley, director
- SOPiG, director
- Union of producers of oil&gas equipment, president
- Spetstechnica Graz, senior manager of marketing department
- Spetstechnica GrAZ, marketing analyst
- STECLONiT Management, head of production department
- Stroytransgaz, head of procurement Department and price control
- Stupinsky Trading House, director general
- Surgutneftegaz, head of department of development and application of purchasing technologies
- Surgutneftegaz, head of department of implementation of information technologies in procurement
- Tagras –Holding, head of department of production planning
- Tatech, first deputy director general- chief engineer
- tneft, head of the procurement department
- tneft, deputy procurement director
- tneft, head of department of internal audit
- tneft, head of the trading-purchasing facilities
- Motovilykhinskye zavody, TH, head of department
- TH, director
- TEMA SYSTEMY, director general
- Tenderpro, director on customer interaction
- Tenderpro, regional representative
- Teploprybor, senior specialist
- Teploprybor, TH, director
- Techmash-Energo, commercial director
- CHNOVEC, director general
- TechnoServ S
- TECHSTROYCONTRACT, deputy director on cooperation with the VIP-customers
- TECHSTROYCONTRACT, manager in cooperation with the VIP-customers
- TI VALVE, commercial director
- TNK-BP Management, Head of group of process optimization of a supply chain management division and automation of JSC “TNK-BP Management “
- TNK-BP Management, consultancy expert
- TNTs, director general
- Total Razvedka Razrabotka Russia, specialist on procurement and market research
- TPP-Partner, head of sales department
- Transneft, deputy chair of the bidding commission on procurement
- Transneft, deputy head of department of bidding organization
- Transneft, deputy head of department of bidding organization
- UKZ, deputy commercial director
- Uralchimmash, head of department of NGO
- The Ural Trubny Zavod, deputy quality director
- The Ural Trubny Zavod, head of marketing department
- Ferrum-C, deputy director on production development
- Hahn+Kolb, director general
- CHIMAGREGAT, head of discipline of oil pumps
- CHIMAGREGAT, manager
- Holding Cable Alliance, head of in- company sales
- Centre-Synthes, director general
- ChKPZ, executive director
- ChKPZ, head of department of pipeline fittings
- Experimentalny Zavod Neftechim, executive director
- Electronic trading facilities GPB, director general
- Electronic trading facilities GPB, deputy director general
- ENERGA, director general
- Energoprom, deputy director general
- Energoprom, deputy director general on marketing and sales
- Energouchet, director
- Energouchet, director of the Department of substations and equipment
- Energouchet, sales director of the Department of substations and equipment
- ESCORT, deputy director general on business development
- Union Logistic, deputy director general
- Union Logistic, executive director
- Jupiter, commercial director
- 3M, specialist on business development
- 3M Russia, specialist on key accounts
- B2B-Center, head of a new business department
- B2B-Center, specialist of a new business department
- BDO, senior director (Oil&gas industry)
- HIS, commodity analytics & forecasting specialist
- INTSOK, consultancy in Russia
- Jumag Dampfzeuger GmbH, manager (Linke Engineering)
- KIMBERLY- CLARK PROFESSIONAL, area Manager
- KPS-Metal, a.s., representative in CIS countries
- KPS-Metal, a.s., technical director
- MOL Plc, specialist of a purchasing department
- SAP, head of oil&gas sector
- SAP, Head of direction of supply chain management SAP
- SAP, sales department manager
- Sunny Design Interior, director
- Weatherford, deputy director general on safety issues
 


^ Up

Phone: (495) 788-72-79, 514-44-68, 514-58-56; e-mail    Regulation on the Policy of personal data processing